Government Contractors in South Dakota
Results for NAICS 611 - Educational Services
51 - 75 of 209 Company(ies)
KILAWEE, LISA - Sioux Falls, South Dakota
Colleges, Universities, and Professional Schools, Professional Organizations, Administration of Education Programs, Administration of Public Health Programs, Administration of Human Resource Programs (except Education, Public Health, and Veterans' Affairs Pr
(605) 322-4741
7625 S Courtyard Cir Sioux Falls, SD 57108
AGAPE - Dell Rapids, South Dakota
Professional and Management Development Training
(605) 351-3038
1122 Wyland Dr Dell Rapids, SD 57022
PENETRATION TECHNOLOGIES, INC. - Spearfish, South Dakota
Research and Development , Service
Security
(720) 272-6062
535 Mountain View Rd Spearfish, SD 57783
HEALTH EDUCATION DESIGN SOLUTIONS, INC - Sturgis, South Dakota
All Other Miscellaneous Schools and Instruction
(605) 490-1869
1441 Davenport Street Sturgis, SD 57785
WILLETT, DUSTIN - Rapid City, South Dakota
Other Technical and Trade Schools
(605) 381-2198
730 Blaine Ave Rapid City, SD 57701
CYNTHIA MYROUP - Rapid City, South Dakota
Educational Support Services
(605) 737-9670
4222 Range View Ct Rapid City, SD 57701
ROBERT L MCGOUGH - Rapid City, South Dakota
Professional and Management Development Training, Apprenticeship Training
(605) 342-0471
4201 Sheridan Lake Rd Rapid City, SD 57702
SPOTTED EAGLE, FAITH - Lake Andes, South Dakota
Professional and Management Development Training
(605) 481-0416
445 Union St Lake Andes, SD 57356
STRACQUALURSI, FRANCES - Rapid City, South Dakota
Educational Support Services
605-355-2252 x252
3200 Canyon Lake Dr Rapid City, SD 57702
PSYC ED CONSULTING - Aberdeen, South Dakota
Educational Support Services
(605) 225-7159
819 S 11th St Aberdeen, SD 57401
SOUTH DAKOTA HORIZONS LLC - Sioux Falls, South Dakota
Computer Training
512-349-9555 x2401
4610 S Technopolis Dr Ste 100 Sioux Falls, SD 57106
ANTOINE, PAULA J - Winner, South Dakota
All Other Miscellaneous Schools and Instruction
(605) 538-4114
31603 279th St Winner, SD 57580
EDDINGTON ENTERPRISES, LLC - Sturgis, South Dakota
Other Business Service Centers (including Copy Shops), All Other Business Support Services, Janitorial Services, Landscaping Services, Other Services to Buildings and Dwellings
(605) 347-3989
20407 Gravel Rd Sturgis, SD 57785
BUDDEN LEADERSHIP & MANAGEMENT - Rapid City, South Dakota
Professional and Management Development Training
(605) 431-2511
2822 W St Anne Rapid City, SD 57702
LARSON, DOROTHY L - Mc Laughlin, South Dakota
Educational Support Services
(605) 823-4477
109 2nd Ave W Mc Laughlin, SD 57642
YELLOW ROBE JR, LUTHER - Rapid City, South Dakota
Educational Support Services
(605) 716-1120
1120 9th St Rapid City, SD 57701
TURNER, GENE W - Mobridge, South Dakota
Elementary and Secondary Schools
(605) 845-3541
28759 127th St Mobridge, SD 57601
DAKOTA ACADEMIC CONSULTING, INC. - Sioux Falls, South Dakota
Educational Support Services
(605) 977-4648
4608 S Woodwind Ln Sioux Falls, SD 57103
CARDENAS, KAREN HARDY - Brookings, South Dakota
Educational Support Services
(605) 692-5542
316 17th Ave S Brookings, SD 57006
CUSTOMER FIRST COMPUTERS - Rapid City, South Dakota
All Other Information Services, Custom Computer Programming Services, Computer Systems Design Services, Computer Facilities Management Services, Computer Training
(605) 716-4447
437 E Waterloo St Rapid City, SD 57701
JOHNSON-GEARY, MARILEE K - Sioux Falls, South Dakota
Professional and Management Development Training
(605) 336-6678
4105 W Newcomb Dr Sioux Falls, SD 57106
MISSOURI RIVER CONNECTIONS CONSULTING GROUP, LLC - Vermillion, South Dakota
Administrative Management and General Management Consulting Services, Human Resources and Executive Search Consulting Services, Process, Physical Distribution, and Logistics Consulting Services, Other Management Consulting Services, Environmental Consulting Services
(605) 670-8936
1826 Constance Dr Vermillion, SD 57069
TWF AERO, LLC - Vermillion, South Dakota
All Other Professional, Scientific, and Technical Services, Colleges, Universities, and Professional Schools
(605) 741-0045
1221 S Dakota St Vermillion, SD 57069
Certifications
Ownership / Diversity
Business Type
NAICS Code
- 11 - Agriculture & Livestock
- 21 - Mining, Oil & Gas
- 22 - Utilities
- 23 - Construction
- 31 - Food & Apparel
- 32 - Non-Metallic Manufacturing
- 33 - Metallic Manufacturing
- 42 - Wholesale Trade
- 44 - Retail Trade
- 45 - Retail Trade - Misc.
- 48 - Transportation
- 49 - Postal & Warehousing
- 51 - IT Technology
- 52 - Finance and Insurance
- 53 - Real Estate
- 54 - Professional Services
- 55 - Company Management
- 56 - Administrative Service
- 61 - Educational Services
- 611 - Educational Services
- 611110 - Elementary and Secondary Schools
- 611210 - Junior Colleges
- 611310 - Colleges, Universities, and Professional Schools
- 611410 - Business and Secretarial Schools
- 611420 - Computer Training
- 611430 - Professional and Management Development Training
- 611511 - Cosmetology and Barber Schools
- 611512 - Flight Training
- 611513 - Apprenticeship Training
- 611519 - Other Technical and Trade Schools
- 611610 - Fine Arts Schools
- 611620 - Sports and Recreation Instruction
- 611630 - Language Schools
- 611691 - Exam Preparation and Tutoring
- 611692 - Automobile Driving Schools
- 611699 - All Other Miscellaneous Schools and Instruction
- 611710 - Educational Support Services
- 62 - Health Care
- 71 - Arts and Entertainment
- 72 - Travel & Food Services
- 81 - Other Services
- 92 - Public Administration
CITY
- Aberdeen
- Agar town
- Agency Village
- Akaska town
- Albee town
- Alcester
- Alexandria
- Allen
- Alpena town
- Altamont town
- Anderson
- Andover town
- Antelope
- Arlington
- Armour
- Artas town
- Artesian town
- Ashland Heights
- Ashton
- Astoria town
- Aurora Center
- Aurora town
- Avon
- Badger town
- Baltic
- Bancroft town
- Batesland town
- Bath
- Bath Corner
- Belle Fourche
- Belvidere town
- Beresford
- Big Stone
- Bijou Hills
- Bison town
- Blackhawk
- Blucksberg Mountain
- Blunt
- Bonesteel
- Bowdle
- Box Elder
- Bradley town
- Brandon
- Brandt town
- Brant Lake
- Brentford town
- Bridgewater
- Bristol
- Britton
- Broadland town
- Brookings
- Bruce
- Bryant
- Buffalo Gap town
- Buffalo town
- Bullhead
- Burke
- Bushnell town
- Butler town
- Camp Crook town
- Canistota
- Canova town
- Canton
- Carthage
- Castlewood
- Cavour town
- Centerville
- Central
- Chamberlain
- Chancellor town
- Chelsea town
- Chester
- Claire town
- Claremont town
- Clark
- Clear Lake
- Colman
- Colome
- Colonial Pine Hills
- Colton
- Columbia
- Conde
- Corn Creek
- Corona town
- Corsica
- Cottonwood town
- Cow Creek
- Cresbard town
- Crocker
- Crooks
- Custer
- Dakota Dunes
- Dallas town
- Dante town
- Davis town
- De Smet
- Deadwood
- Dell Rapids
- Delmont
- Dimock town
- Doland
- Dolton town
- Draper town
- Dupree
- Eagle Butte
- Eden town
- Edgemont
- Egan
- Elk Point
- Elkton
- Emery
- Erwin town
- Estelline
- Ethan town
- Eureka
- Fairburn town
- Fairfax town
- Fairview town
- Faith
- Farmer town
- Faulkton
- Fedora
- Ferney
- Flandreau
- Florence town
- Forestburg
- Fort Pierre
- Fort Thompson
- Frankfort
- Frederick town
- Freeman
- Fruitdale town
- Fulton town
- Gann Valley
- Garden town
- Garretson
- Gary
- Gayville town
- Geddes
- Gettysburg
- Glenham town
- Goodwill
- Goodwin town
- Green Grass
- Green Valley
- Gregory
- Grenville town
- Groton
- Hamill
- Harrisburg
- Harrison
- Harrold town
- Hartford
- Hayti town
- Hazel town
- Hecla
- Henry town
- Hermosa town
- Herreid
- Herrick town
- Hetland town
- Highmore
- Hill
- Hillsview town
- Hitchcock town
- Hosmer
- Hot Springs
- Hoven town
- Howard
- Hudson town
- Humboldt town
- Hurley
- Huron
- Interior town
- Ipswich
- Irene
- Iroquois
- Isabel town
- Java town
- Jefferson
- Johnson Siding
- Kadoka
- Kaylor
- Kennebec town
- Keystone town
- Kidder
- Kimball
- Kranzburg town
- Kyle
- La Bolt town
- La Plant
- Lake Andes
- Lake Madison
- Lake Norden
- Lake Poinsett
- Lake Preston
- Lake town
- Lane town
- Langford town
- Lead
- Lebanon town
- Lemmon
- Lennox
- Leola
- Lesterville town
- Letcher town
- Lily town
- Little Eagle
- Long Hollow
- Long Lake town
- Loomis
- Lower Brule
- Lowry town
- Madison
- Manderson-White Horse Creek
- Mansfield
- Marion
- Martin
- Marty
- Marvin town
- McIntosh
- McLaughlin
- Meadow View Addition
- Mellette
- Menno
- Midland town
- Milbank
- Miller
- Milltown
- Mission
- Mission Hill town
- Mitchell
- Mobridge
- Monroe town
- Montrose
- Morningside
- Morristown town
- Mound town
- Mount Vernon
- Murdo
- Naples town
- New Effington town
- New Holland
- New Underwood
- New Witten town
- Newell
- Nisland town
- Norris
- North Eagle Butte
- North Sioux
- North Spearfish
- Northville town
- Nunda town
- Oacoma town
- Oelrichs town
- Oglala
- Okaton
- Okreek
- Ola
- Oldham
- Olivet town
- Onaka town
- Onida
- Orient town
- Ortley town
- Parker
- Parkston
- Parmelee
- Peever town
- Philip
- Pickstown town
- Piedmont
- Pierpont town
- Pierre
- Pine Lakes Addition
- Pine Ridge
- Plankinton
- Platte
- Pollock town
- Porcupine
- Prairie
- Presho
- Pringle town
- Pukwana town
- Quinn town
- Ramona town
- Rapid
- Rapid Valley
- Ravinia town
- Raymond town
- Redfield
- Ree Heights town
- Reliance town
- Renner Corner
- Revillo town
- Richland
- Rockham town
- Roscoe
- Rosebud
- Rosholt town
- Roslyn town
- Roswell town
- Running Water
- Salem
- Scotland
- Selby
- Seneca town
- Sherman town
- Shindler
- Sinai town
- Sioux Falls
- Sisseton
- Soldier Creek
- South Shore town
- Spearfish
- Spencer
- Spring Creek
- Springfield
- St. Charles
- St. Francis town
- St. Lawrence town
- St. Onge
- Stickney town
- Stockholm town
- Storla
- Strandburg town
- Stratford town
- Sturgis
- Summerset
- Summit town
- Tabor town
- Tea
- Timber Lake
- Tolstoy town
- Toronto town
- Trent town
- Tripp
- Tulare town
- Turton town
- Twin Brooks town
- Two Strike
- Tyndall
- Utica town
- Vale
- Valley Springs
- Veblen
- Verdon town
- Vermillion
- Viborg
- Vienna town
- Vilas town
- Virgil town
- Vivian
- Volga
- Volin town
- Wagner
- Wakonda town
- Wall town
- Wallace town
- Wanblee
- Ward town
- Warner town
- Wasta town
- Watertown
- Waubay
- Waverly
- Webster
- Wentworth village
- Wessington
- Wessington Springs
- Westport town
- Wetonka town
- White
- White Horse
- White Lake
- White River
- White Rock town
- Whitehorse
- Whitewood
- Willow Lake
- Wilmot
- Winfred
- Winner
- Wolsey town
- Wood town
- Woonsocket
- Worthing
- Wounded Knee
- Yale town
- Yankton
More Cities