Government Contractors in South Dakota
Results for NAICS 624 - Social Assistance
26 - 50 of 68 Company(ies)
INTEGRATED THERAPY SERVICES - Mitchell, South Dakota
Vocational Rehabilitation Services
(605) 995-6044
501 W Havens Ste103 Mitchell, SD 57301
JACK, CLEMENT - Wanblee, South Dakota
Other Community Housing Services
(605) 462-6753
236 Old Housing Wanblee, SD 57577
PROFESSIONAL SCHOOL PSYCHOLOGICAL SERVICES - Porcupine, South Dakota
Child and Youth Services
(605) 441-8072
Hcr 49 Box 30 Porcupine, SD 57772
LOCKWOOD, DARRELL - Fort Thompson, South Dakota
Other Individual and Family Services
(605) 245-2346
1803 Seeking Land Rd Fort Thompson, SD 57339
MORNINGSTAR JOURNEY - Oglala, South Dakota
All Other Professional, Scientific, and Technical Services, Educational Support Services, Other Individual and Family Services, Other Community Housing Services, Vocational Rehabilitation Services
(605) 867-1872
2 North Lakeside Rd Oglala, SD 57764
SURROUNDED, ARTHUR J - Fort Thompson, South Dakota
Other Individual and Family Services
(605) 245-2243
1519 Old Lodge St Fort Thompson, SD 57339
GOURNEAU, HEATH - Fort Thompson, South Dakota
Other Individual and Family Services
(605) 245-2245
248 Crow Creek District Fort Thompson, SD 57339
SWANSON, KELLY - Fort Thompson, South Dakota
Other Individual and Family Services
(605) 245-2245
568 Ft Thompson Fort Thompson, SD 57339
HUMBERT, KATHY - Mission, South Dakota
Community Food Services
(605) 208-6697
Hwy 83 Sunrise Apt 708 Mission, SD 57555
INDEPENDENT HEALTH SOLUTIONS, LLC - Huron, South Dakota
Health and Welfare Funds, Home Health Care Services, All Other Miscellaneous Ambulatory Health Care Services, Services for the Elderly and Persons with Disabilities, Administration of Public Health Programs
(605) 352-4663
1111 Dakota Ave N Huron, SD 57350
GREAT PLAINS TRIBAL CHAIRMEN'S HEALTH BOARD - Rapid City, South Dakota
Administrative Management and General Management Consulting Services, Child and Youth Services, Other Social Advocacy Organizations, Administration of Public Health Programs
(605) 721-1922
1770 Rand Rd Rapid City, SD 57702
BANKS, CHERIE M - Sioux Falls, South Dakota
Child Day Care Services
(605) 338-2770
3505 E 25th St Sioux Falls, SD 57103
PALMBERG, CARISSA ANN - Brandon, South Dakota
Outpatient Mental Health and Substance Abuse Centers, Other Individual and Family Services
(308) 830-0247
48261 268th St Brandon, SD 57005
FLANDREAU SANTEE SIOUX TRIBE - Flandreau, South Dakota
Offices of Physicians, Mental Health Specialists, Other Individual and Family Services
(605) 997-3891
701 W Broad Ave Flandreau, SD 57028
VOLUNTEERS OF AMERICA, DAKOTAS - Sioux Falls, South Dakota
Residential Mental Retardation Facilities, Residential Mental Health and Substance Abuse Facilities, Child and Youth Services, Child Day Care Services
(605) 444-6323
1309 W 51st St Sioux Falls, SD 57105
WELLSPRING, INC. - Rapid City, South Dakota
Offices of Physicians, Mental Health Specialists, Other Residential Care Facilities, Other Individual and Family Services, Vocational Rehabilitation Services
(605) 718-4870
3402 Cottonwood St Rapid City, SD 57702
OUR HOME, INC - Huron, South Dakota
Residential Mental Health and Substance Abuse Facilities, Other Residential Care Facilities, Child and Youth Services
(605) 352-4368
334 3rd St Sw Huron, SD 57350
IMED Corporation - Tea, South Dakota
Home Health Care Services, Services for the Elderly and Persons with Disabilities, Other Individual and Family Services
(605) 498-0287
200 E 1st St Tea, SD 57064
ROADS OUTPATIENT TREAMENT - Rapid City, South Dakota
Other Individual and Family Services
(605) 348-8026
103 E Omaha St Rapid City, SD 57701
SHORTBULL, VANNESA L - Rapid City, South Dakota
Child and Youth Services
(605) 391-8640
3127 W Park Ln Rapid City, SD 57702
Medical & vocational rehabiltation consulting services, inc. - Sioux Falls, South Dakota
Vocational Rehabilitation Services
(605) 336-1110
3321 E 26th St Ste 4 Sioux Falls, SD 57103
SOUTHAM, DIANA - Rapid City, South Dakota
Offices of Mental Health Practitioners (except Physicians), Services for the Elderly and Persons with Disabilities
(605) 391-0442
3905 Pointe West Place Apt 133 Rapid City, SD 57702
WRITING ON THE WALL, THE - Custer, South Dakota
Document Preparation Services, Educational Support Services, Child Day Care Services
(605) 673-3392
12031 Whispering Pines Dr Custer, SD 57730
THE HURON AREA CENTER FOR INDEPENDENCE INC - Huron, South Dakota
Janitorial Services, Vocational Rehabilitation Services
(605) 352-5698
258 3rd St Sw Huron, SD 57350
CHILDREN'S CARE HOSPITAL AND SCHOOL - Sioux Falls, South Dakota
Elementary and Secondary Schools, All Other Miscellaneous Schools and Instruction, Educational Support Services, All Other Outpatient Care Centers, Specialty (except Psychiatric and Substance Abuse) Hospitals
(605) 444-9711
2501 W 26th St Sioux Falls, SD 57105
Certifications
Ownership / Diversity
Business Type
NAICS Code
- 11 - Agriculture & Livestock
- 21 - Mining, Oil & Gas
- 22 - Utilities
- 23 - Construction
- 31 - Food & Apparel
- 32 - Non-Metallic Manufacturing
- 33 - Metallic Manufacturing
- 42 - Wholesale Trade
- 44 - Retail Trade
- 45 - Retail Trade - Misc.
- 48 - Transportation
- 49 - Postal & Warehousing
- 51 - IT Technology
- 52 - Finance and Insurance
- 53 - Real Estate
- 54 - Professional Services
- 55 - Company Management
- 56 - Administrative Service
- 61 - Educational Services
- 62 - Health Care
- 621 - Ambulatory Health Care Services
- 622 - Hospitals
- 623 - Nursing and Residential Care Facilities
- 624 - Social Assistance
- 624110 - Child and Youth Services
- 624120 - Services for the Elderly and Persons with Disabilities
- 624190 - Other Individual and Family Services
- 624210 - Community Food Services
- 624221 - Temporary Shelters
- 624229 - Other Community Housing Services
- 624230 - Emergency and Other Relief Services
- 624310 - Vocational Rehabilitation Services
- 624410 - Child Day Care Services
- 71 - Arts and Entertainment
- 72 - Travel & Food Services
- 81 - Other Services
- 92 - Public Administration
CITY
- Aberdeen
- Agar town
- Agency Village
- Akaska town
- Albee town
- Alcester
- Alexandria
- Allen
- Alpena town
- Altamont town
- Anderson
- Andover town
- Antelope
- Arlington
- Armour
- Artas town
- Artesian town
- Ashland Heights
- Ashton
- Astoria town
- Aurora Center
- Aurora town
- Avon
- Badger town
- Baltic
- Bancroft town
- Batesland town
- Bath
- Bath Corner
- Belle Fourche
- Belvidere town
- Beresford
- Big Stone
- Bijou Hills
- Bison town
- Blackhawk
- Blucksberg Mountain
- Blunt
- Bonesteel
- Bowdle
- Box Elder
- Bradley town
- Brandon
- Brandt town
- Brant Lake
- Brentford town
- Bridgewater
- Bristol
- Britton
- Broadland town
- Brookings
- Bruce
- Bryant
- Buffalo Gap town
- Buffalo town
- Bullhead
- Burke
- Bushnell town
- Butler town
- Camp Crook town
- Canistota
- Canova town
- Canton
- Carthage
- Castlewood
- Cavour town
- Centerville
- Central
- Chamberlain
- Chancellor town
- Chelsea town
- Chester
- Claire town
- Claremont town
- Clark
- Clear Lake
- Colman
- Colome
- Colonial Pine Hills
- Colton
- Columbia
- Conde
- Corn Creek
- Corona town
- Corsica
- Cottonwood town
- Cow Creek
- Cresbard town
- Crocker
- Crooks
- Custer
- Dakota Dunes
- Dallas town
- Dante town
- Davis town
- De Smet
- Deadwood
- Dell Rapids
- Delmont
- Dimock town
- Doland
- Dolton town
- Draper town
- Dupree
- Eagle Butte
- Eden town
- Edgemont
- Egan
- Elk Point
- Elkton
- Emery
- Erwin town
- Estelline
- Ethan town
- Eureka
- Fairburn town
- Fairfax town
- Fairview town
- Faith
- Farmer town
- Faulkton
- Fedora
- Ferney
- Flandreau
- Florence town
- Forestburg
- Fort Pierre
- Fort Thompson
- Frankfort
- Frederick town
- Freeman
- Fruitdale town
- Fulton town
- Gann Valley
- Garden town
- Garretson
- Gary
- Gayville town
- Geddes
- Gettysburg
- Glenham town
- Goodwill
- Goodwin town
- Green Grass
- Green Valley
- Gregory
- Grenville town
- Groton
- Hamill
- Harrisburg
- Harrison
- Harrold town
- Hartford
- Hayti town
- Hazel town
- Hecla
- Henry town
- Hermosa town
- Herreid
- Herrick town
- Hetland town
- Highmore
- Hill
- Hillsview town
- Hitchcock town
- Hosmer
- Hot Springs
- Hoven town
- Howard
- Hudson town
- Humboldt town
- Hurley
- Huron
- Interior town
- Ipswich
- Irene
- Iroquois
- Isabel town
- Java town
- Jefferson
- Johnson Siding
- Kadoka
- Kaylor
- Kennebec town
- Keystone town
- Kidder
- Kimball
- Kranzburg town
- Kyle
- La Bolt town
- La Plant
- Lake Andes
- Lake Madison
- Lake Norden
- Lake Poinsett
- Lake Preston
- Lake town
- Lane town
- Langford town
- Lead
- Lebanon town
- Lemmon
- Lennox
- Leola
- Lesterville town
- Letcher town
- Lily town
- Little Eagle
- Long Hollow
- Long Lake town
- Loomis
- Lower Brule
- Lowry town
- Madison
- Manderson-White Horse Creek
- Mansfield
- Marion
- Martin
- Marty
- Marvin town
- McIntosh
- McLaughlin
- Meadow View Addition
- Mellette
- Menno
- Midland town
- Milbank
- Miller
- Milltown
- Mission
- Mission Hill town
- Mitchell
- Mobridge
- Monroe town
- Montrose
- Morningside
- Morristown town
- Mound town
- Mount Vernon
- Murdo
- Naples town
- New Effington town
- New Holland
- New Underwood
- New Witten town
- Newell
- Nisland town
- Norris
- North Eagle Butte
- North Sioux
- North Spearfish
- Northville town
- Nunda town
- Oacoma town
- Oelrichs town
- Oglala
- Okaton
- Okreek
- Ola
- Oldham
- Olivet town
- Onaka town
- Onida
- Orient town
- Ortley town
- Parker
- Parkston
- Parmelee
- Peever town
- Philip
- Pickstown town
- Piedmont
- Pierpont town
- Pierre
- Pine Lakes Addition
- Pine Ridge
- Plankinton
- Platte
- Pollock town
- Porcupine
- Prairie
- Presho
- Pringle town
- Pukwana town
- Quinn town
- Ramona town
- Rapid
- Rapid Valley
- Ravinia town
- Raymond town
- Redfield
- Ree Heights town
- Reliance town
- Renner Corner
- Revillo town
- Richland
- Rockham town
- Roscoe
- Rosebud
- Rosholt town
- Roslyn town
- Roswell town
- Running Water
- Salem
- Scotland
- Selby
- Seneca town
- Sherman town
- Shindler
- Sinai town
- Sioux Falls
- Sisseton
- Soldier Creek
- South Shore town
- Spearfish
- Spencer
- Spring Creek
- Springfield
- St. Charles
- St. Francis town
- St. Lawrence town
- St. Onge
- Stickney town
- Stockholm town
- Storla
- Strandburg town
- Stratford town
- Sturgis
- Summerset
- Summit town
- Tabor town
- Tea
- Timber Lake
- Tolstoy town
- Toronto town
- Trent town
- Tripp
- Tulare town
- Turton town
- Twin Brooks town
- Two Strike
- Tyndall
- Utica town
- Vale
- Valley Springs
- Veblen
- Verdon town
- Vermillion
- Viborg
- Vienna town
- Vilas town
- Virgil town
- Vivian
- Volga
- Volin town
- Wagner
- Wakonda town
- Wall town
- Wallace town
- Wanblee
- Ward town
- Warner town
- Wasta town
- Watertown
- Waubay
- Waverly
- Webster
- Wentworth village
- Wessington
- Wessington Springs
- Westport town
- Wetonka town
- White
- White Horse
- White Lake
- White River
- White Rock town
- Whitehorse
- Whitewood
- Willow Lake
- Wilmot
- Winfred
- Winner
- Wolsey town
- Wood town
- Woonsocket
- Worthing
- Wounded Knee
- Yale town
- Yankton
More Cities